Home
Entries
Individual
Teams
Results
Aquathlon
Beach Handball
Beach Soccer
Beach Tennis
Beach Volley
Beach Wrestling
Canoe Ocean Racing
Finswimming
Open Water Swimming
Rowing Beach Sprint
Water Ski
Medals
English
Greek
Sign in
Results
Groupings
Medals
Rankings
Beach Handball
Men
Men
Women
Men
Final 1/2
Match ID : 47
Time:
20:50
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Portugal
POR
1
Greece
GRE
2
Details
Men
Final 3/4
Match ID : 45
Time:
18:50
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Croatia
CRO
2
Egypt
EGY
0
Details
Men
Final 5/6
Match ID : 43
Time:
16:50
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Morocco
MAR
1
Italy
ITA
2
Details
Men
Final 7/8
Match ID : 42
Time:
16:00
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Tunisia
TUN
2
Cyprus
CYP
0
Details
Men
Final 9/10
Match ID : 41
Time:
15:10
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Albania
ALB
0
Malta
MLT
2
Details
Men
Semifinals 1/4
Match ID : 40
Time:
11:30
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Egypt
EGY
1
Greece
GRE
2
Details
Men
Semifinals 1/4
Match ID : 39
Time:
10:40
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Croatia
CRO
1
Portugal
POR
2
Details
Men
Semifinals 5/8
Match ID : 38
Time:
09:50
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Italy
ITA
2
Cyprus
CYP
0
Details
Men
Semifinals 5/8
Match ID : 37
Time:
09:00
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Morocco
MAR
2
Tunisia
TUN
1
Details
Men
Quarters
Match ID : 36
Time:
21:30
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Cyprus
CYP
1
Greece
GRE
2
Details
Men
Quarters
Match ID : 35
Time:
20:40
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Egypt
EGY
2
Italy
ITA
0
Details
Men
Quarters
Match ID : 32
Time:
17:50
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Portugal
POR
2
Tunisia
TUN
0
Details
Men
Quarters
Match ID : 31
Time:
17:00
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Croatia
CRO
2
Morocco
MAR
0
Details
Men
Group B
Match ID : 28
Time:
11:30
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Italy
ITA
2
Greece
GRE
1
Details
Men
Group B
Match ID : 27
Time:
10:40
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Tunisia
TUN
2
Malta
MLT
0
Details
Men
Group A
Match ID : 26
Time:
09:50
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Egypt
EGY
2
Cyprus
CYP
1
Details
Men
Group A
Match ID : 25
Time:
09:00
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Croatia
CRO
2
Portugal
POR
0
Details
Men
Group B
Match ID : 23
Time:
20:20
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Greece
GRE
2
Morocco
MAR
1
Details
Men
Group B
Match ID : 22
Time:
19:30
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Tunisia
TUN
2
Italy
ITA
0
Details
Men
Group A
Match ID : 20
Time:
17:50
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Egypt
EGY
2
Croatia
CRO
1
Details
Men
Group A
Match ID : 19
Time:
17:00
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Portugal
POR
2
Albania
ALB
0
Details
Men
Group B
Match ID : 17
Time:
10:40
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Greece
GRE
2
Tunisia
TUN
0
Details
Men
Group B
Match ID : 18
Time:
10:40
Location:
ARTEMIS C2
Malta
MLT
0
Morocco
MAR
2
Details
Men
Group A
Match ID : 14
Time:
09:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C2
Cyprus
CYP
2
Albania
ALB
0
Details
Men
Group A
Match ID : 13
Time:
09:00
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Portugal
POR
2
Egypt
EGY
1
Details
Men
Group B
Match ID : 11
Time:
14:10
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Malta
MLT
0
Greece
GRE
2
Details
Men
Group B
Match ID : 12
Time:
14:10
Location:
ARTEMIS C2
Morocco
MAR
0
Italy
ITA
2
Details
Men
Group A
Match ID : 8
Time:
12:30
Location:
ARTEMIS C2
Albania
ALB
0
Croatia
CRO
2
Details
Men
Group A
Match ID : 7
Time:
12:30
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Cyprus
CYP
0
Portugal
POR
2
Details
Men
Group B
Match ID : 5
Time:
10:40
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Italy
ITA
2
Malta
MLT
0
Details
Men
Group B
Match ID : 6
Time:
10:40
Location:
ARTEMIS C2
Tunisia
TUN
2
Morocco
MAR
1
Details
Men
Group A
Match ID : 1
Time:
09:00
Location:
ARTEMIS CC
Croatia
CRO
2
Cyprus
CYP
0
Details
Men
Group A
Match ID : 2
Time:
09:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C2
Egypt
EGY
2
Albania
ALB
0
Details