Home
Entries
Individual
Teams
Results
Aquathlon
Beach Handball
Beach Soccer
Beach Tennis
Beach Volley
Beach Wrestling
Canoe Ocean Racing
Finswimming
Open Water Swimming
Rowing Beach Sprint
Water Ski
Medals
English
Greek
Sign in
Results
Groupings
Medals
Rankings
Main Draw
Beach Volley
Men
Men
Women
Men
Final 1/2
Match ID : 27
Time:
21:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
France 2
FRA
0
France 1
FRA
2
Details
Men
Final 3/4
Match ID : 26
Time:
19:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
Spain
ESP
2
Serbia
SRB
1
Details
Men
Semifinals
Match ID : 25
Time:
10:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
Serbia
SRB
1
France 1
FRA
2
Details
Men
Semifinals
Match ID : 24
Time:
09:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
France 2
FRA
2
Spain
ESP
0
Details
Men
Quarters
Match ID : 22
Time:
20:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
Serbia
SRB
2
Greece 2
GRE
1
Details
Men
Quarters
Match ID : 20
Time:
19:10
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
France 2
FRA
2
Portugal
POR
0
Details
Men
Quarters
Match ID : 21
Time:
18:20
Location:
ARTEMIS C4
Cyprus 2
CYP
0
Spain
ESP
2
Details
Men
Quarters
Match ID : 23
Time:
18:20
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
Greece 1
GRE
0
France 1
FRA
2
Details
Men
R12
Match ID : 16
Time:
15:50
Location:
ARTEMIS C4
North Macedonia
MKD
0
Portugal
POR
2
Details
Men
R12
Match ID : 18
Time:
15:50
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
Greece 2
GRE
2
Cyprus 1
CYP
0
Details
Men
R12
Match ID : 17
Time:
15:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C4
Cyprus 2
CYP
2
Monaco
MON
0
Details
Men
R12
Match ID : 19
Time:
15:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
Greece 1
GRE
2
Kosovo
KOS
0
Details
Men
Pool A
Match ID : 15
Time:
09:50
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
Greece 1
GRE
0
Spain
ESP
2
Details
Men
Pool D
Match ID : 14
Time:
09:50
Location:
ARTEMIS C4
North Macedonia
MKD
2
Albania
ALB
0
Details
Men
Pool C
Match ID : 13
Time:
09:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
Montenegro
MNE
0
Greece 2
GRE
2
Details
Men
Pool B
Match ID : 12
Time:
09:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C4
Andorra
AND
0
Kosovo
KOS
2
Details
Men
Pool D
Match ID : 10
Time:
17:40
Location:
ARTEMIS C4
Serbia
SRB
2
Cyprus 1
CYP
1
Details
Men
Pool A
Match ID : 11
Time:
17:40
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
Greece 1
GRE
2
Monaco
MON
1
Details
Men
Pool C
Match ID : 9
Time:
16:50
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
Cyprus 2
CYP
0
France 2
FRA
2
Details
Men
Pool B
Match ID : 8
Time:
16:50
Location:
ARTEMIS C4
France 1
FRA
2
Portugal
POR
0
Details
Men
Pool D
Match ID : 7
Time:
10:40
Location:
ARTEMIS C6
Cyprus 1
CYP
2
Albania
ALB
0
Details
Men
Pool B
Match ID : 4
Time:
09:50
Location:
ARTEMIS C4
Portugal
POR
2
Kosovo
KOS
0
Details
Men
Pool A
Match ID : 5
Time:
09:50
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
Spain
ESP
2
Monaco
MON
0
Details
Men
Pool D
Match ID : 6
Time:
09:50
Location:
ARTEMIS C6
Serbia
SRB
2
North Macedonia
MKD
0
Details
Men
Pool B
Match ID : 1
Time:
09:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C4
France 1
FRA
2
Andorra
AND
0
Details
Men
Pool C
Match ID : 3
Time:
09:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C5
Cyprus 2
CYP
2
Greece 2
GRE
0
Details
Men
Pool C
Match ID : 2
Time:
09:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C6
France 2
FRA
2
Montenegro
MNE
0
Details