Home
Entries
Individual
Teams
Results
Aquathlon
Beach Handball
Beach Soccer
Beach Tennis
Beach Volley
Beach Wrestling
Canoe Ocean Racing
Finswimming
Open Water Swimming
Rowing Beach Sprint
Water Ski
Medals
English
Greek
Sign in
Results
Groupings
Medals
Rankings
Beach Wrestling
90kg Men
70kg Women
70+kg Women
70kg Men
80kg Men
90kg Men
90+kg Men
90kg Men
Final 1/2
Match ID :
Time:
16:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
GARCIA PEREZ Pedro Jacinto
Spain
1
KRIARIDIS Grigorios
Greece
0
Details
90kg Men
Final 3/4
Match ID :
Time:
16:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
ALEKMA Saifedine
France
1
LUMIA Carmelo
Italy
2
Details
90kg Men
Semi-final
Match ID :
Time:
13:00
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
LUMIA Carmelo
Italy
0
KRIARIDIS Grigorios
Greece
4
Details
90kg Men
Semi-final
Match ID :
Time:
11:30
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
GARCIA PEREZ Pedro Jacinto
Spain
1
ALEKMA Saifedine
France
0
Details
90kg Men
Group A
Match ID :
Time:
17:30
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
ANDRADE DA SILVA Adão Rafael
Portugal
0
BULICA Klodjan
Albania
4
Details
90kg Men
Group A
Match ID :
Time:
17:30
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
ALEKMA Saifedine
France
0
KRIARIDIS Grigorios
Greece
4
Details
90kg Men
Group B
Match ID :
Time:
17:30
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
GARCIA PEREZ Pedro Jacinto
Spain
4
HADRI Billel
Algeria
0
Details
90kg Men
Group B
Match ID :
Time:
17:30
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
SAMARTSIDIS Christos
Greece
1
LUMIA Carmelo
Italy
2
Details
90kg Men
Group A
Match ID :
Time:
15:30
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
ALEKMA Saifedine
France
4
BULICA Klodjan
Albania
1
Details
90kg Men
Group A
Match ID :
Time:
15:30
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
ANDRADE DA SILVA Adão Rafael
Portugal
0
KRIARIDIS Grigorios
Greece
4
Details
90kg Men
Group B
Match ID :
Time:
15:30
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
SAMARTSIDIS Christos
Greece
4
HADRI Billel
Algeria
1
Details
90kg Men
Group B
Match ID :
Time:
15:30
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
GARCIA PEREZ Pedro Jacinto
Spain
2
LUMIA Carmelo
Italy
1
Details
90kg Men
Group A
Match ID :
Time:
12:30
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
KRIARIDIS Grigorios
Greece
2
BULICA Klodjan
Albania
0
Details
90kg Men
Group B
Match ID :
Time:
12:30
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
LUMIA Carmelo
Italy
4
HADRI Billel
Algeria
0
Details
90kg Men
Group B
Match ID :
Time:
12:30
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
GARCIA PEREZ Pedro Jacinto
Spain
4
SAMARTSIDIS Christos
Greece
0
Details
90kg Men
Group A
Match ID :
Time:
10:30
Location:
ARTEMIS C3
ANDRADE DA SILVA Adão Rafael
Portugal
0
ALEKMA Saifedine
France
4
Details